Indeling Zaaldiensten

 

De “Zaaldiensten” voor de komende weken zien er als volgt uit:

Dag Datum         Wedstrijd                      Starttijd                       Commissie Wie                Zaaldienst

  • za 18-01-2020 BEP B2 – Furore B1             10:30                     JC Lonneke                        Ouder Tessa
  • za 18-01-2020 BEP E2 – KZ/Thermo4U E5 11:30                   JC Lonneke                        Ouder Fiene
  • za 18-01-2020 BEP F1 – GG/IJskoud de Beste F2 11:30     JC Lonneke                        Ouder Jente
  • za 18-01-2020 BEP D1 – De Vinken D1 12:30                         JC Sandra                            Ouder Jinte
  • za 18-01-2020 BEP D2 – Apollo D2 13:30                              JC Sandra                            Ouder Lenny
  • za 18-01-2020 BEP A2 – Roda A1 14:30                                   ZAALCOM Kitty               Ouder Pascal
  • za 18-01-2020 BEP C2 – KZ/Thermo4U C3 15:40                 ZAALCOM Kitty                Ouder Sam
  • za 18-01-2020 BEP A1 – Fiks A1 16:40                                     ZAALCOM Mirjam            Martin Spoelstra
  • za 18-01-2020 BEP 2 – AW/DTV 2 18:00                                  SCHOTKLOKCOM V:Isabella S:Gertjan T:Suzanne Mirjam
  • za 18-01-2020 BEP 1 – Victum 1 19:40                                     SCHOTKLOKCOM V:Geert S:Wendy T:Lonny Mirjam
  • .
  • za 25-01-2020 BEP E1 – AW/DTV E1 13:00                                 JC Rick                                  Ouder Caitlyn
  • za 25-01-2020 BEP C1 – Tempo C2 14:00                                    JC Rick                                  Ouder Jens
  • za 25-01-2020 BEP B1 – KIOS (N) B1 15:00                                 JC Rick                                  Ouder Yara
  • za 25-01-2020 BEP A3 – Helios A1 16:00                                 ZAALCOM. Patrick                Ouder Lauren
  • za 25-01-2020 BEP 3 – Rohda 5 17:10                                       ZAALCOM. Patrick                BEP 5 Oscar
  • zo 26-01-2020 BEP 4 – ZKV (Za) 4 11:30                                  ZAALCOM. Cees                    BEP 5 Raimon
  • zo 26-01-2020 BEP 5 – Furore 4 12:40                                      ZAALCOM. Cees                    BEP 6 Suzanne
  • zo 26-01-2020 BEP 6 – DOC 2 13:50                                          ZAALCOM. Tiny                    BEP 3
  • .
  • za 01-02-2020 BEP F1 – KZ/Thermo4U F2 10:00                     JC Lonneke                        Ouder Abel
  • za 01-02-2020 BEP B1 – KZ Danaïden B1 11:00                         JC Lonneke                        Ouder Marlou
  • za 01-02-2020 BEP B2 – KZ/Thermo4U B3 12:00                    JC Lonneke                        Ouder Tom
  • za 01-02-2020 BEP C1 – Exakwa C1 13:00                                  JC Johan                              Ouder Rosalie
  • za 01-02-2020 BEP C3 – DSO (A) C2 14:00                                JC Johan                              Ouder Nils
  • za 01-02-2020 BEP A2 – Sporting Badhoeve A1 15:00            ZAALCOM. Kitty               Ouder Isabella
  • zo 02-02-2020 BEP 5 – Oosterkwartier 2 11:00                         ZAALCOM. Louis              BEP 2 Verena
  • .
  • za 08-02-2020 BEP E2 – Furore E1 13:35                                    JC Karlijn                             Ouder Zoë
  • za 08-02-2020 BEP A3 – Sporting Andijk A1 14:35                    ZAALCOM. Chris              Ouder Amber
  • za 08-02-2020 BEP A1 – GG/IJskoud de Beste A2 15:45          ZAALCOM. Chris              Martin Spoelstra
  • za 08-02-2020 BEP 2 – TOP/SolarCompleet 4 17:05                 SCHOTKLOK. V:Erik S:Marjan T:Annemieke Koen
  • za 08-02-2020 BEP 1 – Spirit 1 18:40                                             SCHOTKLOKCOM. V:Theo S:Mark T:Suzanne Koen
  • za 08-02-2020 BEP 3 – KZ Danaïden 5 20:10                             ZAALCOM. Koen               BEP 5 Karin
  • zo 09-02-2020 BEP 6 – Celeritas 1 11:00                                      ZAALCOM. Tiny                 BEP 4 Nicole
  • zo 09-02-2020 BEP 4 – OKV 3 12:10                                              ZAALCOM. Tiny                 BEP 6 Mirjam.